Lineup and set times subject to change
412 Brewery
7pm DJ Pulse
Artist Image Resource
5pm Lexa Terrestrial
6pm Ms. Tenaj
7pm Ronni Weiss Trio
8pm Club Hula Ent
9pm Sluzzo Nell
Allegheny City Brewery
5pm Old Game
6pm Hepcat Dilemma
7pm Dan Koshute
8pm King Catfish
9pm GutterRich
10pm Bleach Fuzz
Allegheny City Brewery Beer Garden
5pm Jessica Bella Band
6pm IRE
7pm Law Jaw
8pm Native Alloys
City of Asylum
6pm Ira Soul
7pm Folkland Los
8pm The Daydreamers
9pm CyCy Couture
Straub 150th Anniversary Stage at Comfort Inn
4pm Brewer’s Row
5pm Erika June and the Tunes
6pm The Vics
7pm Flock of walri
8pm Black Ridge
9pm Zachary Lee’s Interstate Daydream
East St. Beer
5pm Rave Mustaine
6pm Milpool
7pm Aria Jay
8pm Find Ethel
Elks Lodge #339
6pm Jeff Perigo & Friends
7pm The Boneshakers
8pm Moonshine Jasmine
9pm The Nox Boys
10pm The Low Kings
Foreland Stage
3pm Boonie The Kid
4pm The Super Babes
5pm Care Package
6pm Miss Freddye’s Blues Band
7pm Leila Rhodes
8pm Bill Henry Band
9pm Grand Piano
10pm Sierra Sellers
The Government Center
5pm Dumplings
6pm Pat Coyle
7pm I4A
8pm BusCrates
9pm Boy Wonders
10pm The Sewerheads
Grand Hall at The Priory
5pm moontown
6pm The Shiners
7pm Keystone Vibe
8pm Stone Throwers
9pm Dave Shepherd
First National Stage at Suismon
4pm The Sneaky Heat Missiles
5pm Modern Fossils
6pm UNDERSTATEMENT
7pm Brightside
8pm The Redlines
9pm Water Trash
James St. Ballroom presented by Pittsburgh Winery
3pm Akrasia
4pm Pronoia
5pm Kenny Stockard
6pm Moe Seager Blue Jazz band
7pm The Mixus Brothers
8pm The Clunkers
9pm JM the Poet
10pm Jordan Montgomery
North Shore Tavern
5pm Often Wrong
7pm Madeline Jo
9pm 7 Mile Run
11pm Aqua D
Max’s Ratskellar
6pm Louie Castle Band
7pm Sahayra
8pm Anxiety At Best
9pm Paging Doctor Moon
10pm Olive Dares the Darkness
Mike’s Beer Bar
4pm The Hipsters
6pm NO X IN NIXON
8pm Wicked Chief
10pm Evan Dean Band
Monterey Pub
6pm Ruby
7pm Paul Eisert
8pm Wayne Beck
9pm James Vivirito
Highmark Park Stage
3pm Wild Blue Yonder
4pm Tjuan Benafactor
5pm Mani Bahia & The Mob
6pm Slam Band & Sam
7pm Cisco Kid
8pm Big Blitz
Penn Brewery Eisenhall powered by Kallop Sound Solutions
5pm chaoticstyle playing for Metamind
6pm Wink B2B Dj dirtnap playing for subsanctuary
7pm Rush Promo
8pm native impulse playing for uprise
9pm metaterrestrial playing for uprise
10pm Johnny quest playing for Ambient alchemist
11pm Partners in Crime in Mad Bar
Penn Brewery Restaurant
5pm Distelfink
6pm Alyssa Hankey
7pm Coltt Winter Lepley
8pm Dan Petrich
Penn Brewery Terrace
4pm Douglas Lowell Blevins
5pm Your Siiick
6pm The Shameless Hex
7pm The Heavy Lids
8pm Same
9pm Raviner
10pm Lead Singer Wanted
Peace and Unity in the Community Stage curated by Paradise Gray (Skyline Stage)
Activities and Lineup / Set times TBA
St. Mary’s Lyceum Basement
6pm The Daryl Shawn Combination
7pm Specialists
8pm Hood Gang
9pm TBA
10pm Warehouse 11
St. Mary’s Lyceum
7pm Border Radio
8pm Dylan Rooke
9pm Witch Baby
10pm Plumbob
Teutonia Mannerchor
5pm Eligha Jones
6pm Wine and Spirit
7pm Identity X
8pm AE Honick
9pm Egomyth
10pm Bear Totem
Threadbare Restaurant
4pm Evan Lybrand
5pm Acoustic Something
6pm Samantha Press
7pm Cody Piper
8pm Pierce Dipner
9pm Lilac Heart
Threadbare Tent
6pm Tuk + The Big Brass Ones
7pm rchrd prkr
8pm Single Jo
Verdetto’s
7pm Roam Free
8pm The Freeloaders
9pm Knauer Brothers
10pm The Dwellingtons
11pm Bird Brain Breakfast
Vinial St. Stage
5pm It Lives
6pm Wax Brain
7pm Gator Shakes
Wigle
5pm Frog Legs
6pm Date Nite
7pm Snowdonia
8pm WESTLAKE
YMR Club
5pm Everyone Hates Everything
6pm saltlick
7pm Black Hole Zion
8pm CROSSOVER
9pm The Richard Move
10pm The Maplewaves
11pm Heinous Bienfang
12am MINIMA
412 Brewery
7pm DJ Pulse
Artist Image Resource
2pm Lee Robinson & ISKA
3pm Allen J
4pm the classifieds
5pm MulaDaGreat
6pm TBA
7pm Yung Delirious
8pm Echo Lightwave Unspeakable
Allegheny City Brewery
3pm Adelaide in Autumn
4pm Treaties
5pm Porters
6pm The Damn Long Hairs
7pm Wild Planes
8pm XOCH
9pm Reggaelar People
10pm Moonspeaker
Allegheny City Brewery Beer Garden
1pm overtheweather
2pm Bobby Thompson and The Groove
3pm Feast on the Fallen
4pm Moonroof
5pm Kid Durango
6pm Bikini Islands
7pm Tim Vitullo Band
City of Asylum
3pm Gin Ether
4pm Joe Matzzie
5pm Kanti Kasa
6pm Kev Reason
7pm Reasun & Proseed
8pm DFRNTFRM & DJ Blacklisted
Straub 150th Anniversary Stage at Comfort Inn
2pm The Sun Champs
3pm The Semi-Supervillains
4pm Bonnie & the Mere Mortals
5pm Hell’s Oasis
6pm God Hates Unicorns
7pm The Moat Rats
8pm Bastard Bearded Irishmen
9pm GENE THE WEREWOLF
East Commons Fountain
TBA Eagleburger Band
TBA Timbeleza
East St. Beer
2pm Mojo Prophet
3pm Overload in Stereo
4pm Rover
5pm Breakdown Band
6pm SAMSARA.
7pm Bloomfield Pest Control
8pm Dream The Heavy
Elks #339 presented by Liveburgh Studios
6pm Aris Paul Band
7pm Flubdub
8pm Service Turkey
9pm Kurtosis
10pm Forestry Division
Foreland Stage
12pm Skye Light
1pm Trevolta
2pm Connie Roses
3pm Murder for Girls
4pm The Weird Paul Rock Band
5pm Chip & The Charge Ups
6pm Melt
7pm Chandra Rhyme
8pm Shelf Life String Band
9pm INEZ
10pm Joe Grusheky and The Houserockers
Garden Café
1pm Skylar Love
2pm Adam Fitz
3pm Sachem Orenda
4pm Sarah Halter
The Government Center presented by Crafted Sounds
1pm Tosser
2pm Javerbloo
3pm Gaadge
4pm Flower Crown
5pm BRNDA
6pm lys scott
7pm Eyebawl
8pm Grace Vonderkuhn
9pm The Zells
10pm Rave Ami
Grand Hall at The Priory
3pm 2020k
4pm Frame and Mantle
5pm Jimmy and the Beautiful Mistakes
6pm Hemlock for Socrates
7pm iNCO FIdO
8pm Back Alley Sound
9pm Royce
10pm BYRON NASH / BYRON & NASH.V.ILL
James St. Ballroom presented by Misra Records
2pm Elias Khouri Band
3pm Halloway Williams
4pm Gabriella Salvucci
5pm Chet Vincent and the Music Industry
6pm ALLISSA
7pm Anti-Corn League
8pm The Living Street
9pm The Middle Room
10pm The Struggle Bus
11pm SUREFIRE
First National Stage at Suismon presented by Sunburst School of Music
1pm Impossible Burghers
2pm Andmore
3pm Sunburnt
First National Stage at Suismon presents 2022 WPA Juneteenth Homecoming Celebration 4-9pm
4pm Soul Raydio Band
5pm The Flow Band
6pm Celeb DJ Marlon of WAMO 107.3
Max’s Ratskellar
4pm Killin’ Me
5pm Story At Nine
6pm Outside Eliza
7pm Middle Children
8pm Kiss Me Deadly
9pm Repo Man
10pm The Lagunas
11pm J Roger Davis Music and BLK Forest Ham
Mike’s Beer Bar
3pm TMB/TODD MOYER BAND
5pm Mirabelle Skipworth (Full Band)
7pm We’re Almost Home
9pm The Dang Band
11pm Jackamo
Monterey Pub
5pm Brian DiSanto
6pm Elena Bishop
7pm Aloha Salvation
8pm One Ray
9pm Cesca Violet
North Shore Tavern
2pm Cpt. Bisquick
4pm Pancake Susan
6pm False Positive
8pm Northern Gold
10pm Blind Choice
12am Jack Burton Overdrive
Highmark Park Stage
11am OHM Project
12pm Woodland Creatures
1pm ChaRon Don
2pm Jennie Angel/solo artist
3pm Sommelier
4pm Lindsay Dragan And Her Band
5pm The Dead End Streets
6pm Working Breed
7pm Amoeba Knievel
Park Stage 2 presented by Lemon Tree Records
12pm Westinghouse Atom Smasher
1pm Danvers
2pm Plasmid
3pm God’s Green Apples
4pm Old Neon
5pm The Quiet Loud
6pm Mai Khou
7pm Essential Machine
8pm Ma’aM
Penn Brewery Biergarten
2pm ØPALS
3pm Honest Babes
4pm Chelsea Biehl
5pm Bia Dao
Penn Brewery Eisenhall powered by Kallop Sound Solutions
5pm AtomMcTom playing for plur kingdom
5:30pm Ellesd playing for plur kingdom
6pm 2stepTuesdays
7pm Nick E. P. DNA events
8pm Chris Maze playing for bassburgh
9pm Khan Kuma playing for ambient alchemist
10pm Funk Masta Fletch playing for pgh funk fam
11pm Quack Daddy playing for slayd productions
Penn Brewery Restaurant
3pm B Man
4pm Brad Wagner
5pm Diiviine
6pm Donna O
7pm Berry Breene w/ Kelsey Robinson & Mike Michael McCormick
8pm Paz and Ukulele Eddie
Penn Brewery Terrace
7pm Swampwalk
8pm Shifted Past
9pm Thirty Years Later
10pm Typhoid Rosie
11pm The Bleepy Things
Peace and Unity in the Community Stage curated by Paradise Gray (Skyline Stage)
Activities and Lineup / Set times TBA
St. Mary’s Lyceum Basement
5pm 3 Leagues to Rome
6pm Coexist
7pm Redd Up Rhonda
8pm Demos Papadimas
9pm The Damaged Pies
St. Mary’s Lyceum
5pm SamJAMwich
6pm Mellowscape
7pm Trinity Wiseman Band
8pm Steve Ludwig and the Casual Hobos
9pm Emptier
10pm From Red Sun
Teutonia Mannerchor
3pm Scott Fry Experience
4pm Tempered
5pm TBA
6pm The Night’s Watch
7pm Catatoneya
8pm Sound Servent
9pm Ishtar Bellydance Band
10pm Famous Kind Streak
Threadbare Restaurant
2pm Mike Swindell
3pm Brian Junker
4pm Jacian Blaze
5pm Danny Rectenwald
6pm Sloane Simon
7pm Devin Sherman
8pm Ken Turetzky
9pm Standard Candles
10pm Taylor Tuke
Threadbare Tent
2pm The Last Root
3pm Go For The Gold
4pm Seven Mile Detour
5pm Desolence
6pm Absolution Key
7pm Matt King & The Dukes of St. Clair
Verdetto’s
5pm The Employers
6pm Sundog
7pm Bradley
8pm 9sundays
9pm Rurally Bankrupt
10pm Drown the Deep
Vinial St. Stage
3pm Prime 8
4pm Outrun Infinity
5pm Skarlett Sky
6pm Post Traumatik
7pm LEPROSY
Wigle
2pm Choice Words
3pm Tokyo Sayonara
4pm SkaMen
5pm Tomorrow, When
6pm Lone Crow Rebellion
7pm The Baker’s Basement
8pm Veronica
9pm Hold Fast
YMR Club
7pm Gloom doom
8pm Villainess
9pm fuck yeah, dinosaurs!
10pm The Chad Sipes Stereo
11pm Shallowpoint
12am Dead Sin
1am Rat Tits
ACAC Presents: Gospel, Games and Grub at The Park Stage
10am UIF Performing Arts: UIF Singers/Singers 101
10:30 UIF Performing Arts: Joseph Musical Preview/UI Dance Groups
11am ACAC/UIF Mass Children’s Choir
11:30 ACAC Music (Singers, Band, Orchestra)
Foreland Stage
12pm Lez Paul
1pm The Subclass
2pm Love Dumpster
3pm Reliable Child
4pm Strums & Drums
5pm The Moon My Twin
6pm Devin Moses & The Saved